May 6th Picture Schedule

2:00pm Friend Like Me; Folklorico Sat 2:00 P.M. Kyra Trejo

2:10pm True Colors; Creative Dance Pre Ballet Rancho Tues 9:15 A.M. Roxy Solis

2:20pm How Far I’ll Go Creative Dance and Pre Ballet Rancho Wed 10:45 A.M. Michele Igasan

2:30pm Colors Of the Wind; Anza Ballet/Jazz K-1st Tues 2:30 P.M. Courtney Lopez

2:40pm Girls Just Want to Have Fun; Anza Ballet/Jazz 3rd-5th Thurs 2:45 P.M. Liliana Serrano

2:50pm Hip Hop II Thurs 4:30 P.M. Mo Vaca

3:00pm Gymnastics III Tuesday 3:30

3:10pm Lets Bounce; Lyrical Jazz III/IV Sat 11:30 P.M. Ally Frieders

3:20pm Lyrical Jazz IV Mon 4:30 P.M. Mirela Roza

3:30pm Its Tricky; Cheer/Pom Mon 3:30 Janette Borboa

3:40pm Flashlight; Ballet/Jazz III Rancho Tue 5:00 P.M. Liliana Serrano & Courtney Lopez

3:50pm Hanging Tree; Teen Lyrical Jazz Sat 1:30 P.M. Ally Frieders

4:00pm The Rose; Ballet III/IV Sat 12:3o P.M. Liliana Serrano

4:10pm don’t know my name

4:20pm Gymnastics II Fri 4:15 Carli B

4:30pm Gymnastics III Fri 5:00 Carli B

4:40pm Once Upon A December; Teen Ballet IV Sat 12:30 P.M. Victoria Jimenez

4:50pm All That Jazz; Teen Tap Peggy Rushford

5:00pm Piano Guys Let it go; Ballet IV Tues 5:30 P.M. Mira Terrazas

5:10pm Wild Side; Gymnastics IV Renee Miranda

5:20pm Lyrical Jazz Jr Adv 5 Mon 6:30 P.M. Mirela Roza

5:30pm Lyrical/Jazz Ad 5/6 Mon 5:30 P.M. Mierla Roza

5:40pm Better When I’m Dancing; Mini Team Liliana Serrano

5:50pm Gia’s Solo

6:00pm Im a mess

6:10pm Let it Go Performing Team Jr. Ally Frieders

6:20pm Alice; Ballet Advanced 5 Tues 3:45 P.M Mira Terrazas

6:30pm Stronger Together; Performing Team Jr. Ally Frieders

6:40pm Lyrical/ Jazz Ad 5/6 Mon 5:30 P.M. Mirela Roza

6:50pm Ballet IV Mon 5:30 P.M. Chris Compton

7:00pm Star Wars; Ballet Advanced 5/6 Tue 6:30 P.M. Mira Terrazas

7:10pm Hip Hop Ad Thurs 7:00 P.M. Mo Vaca

7:20pm Breakfast at Tiffany’s Ballet Senior Advanced 5/6 Mon 4:00 P.M. Chris Compton

7:30pm You and I; Senior Performing Team, Danielle

7:40pm Gymnastics III/IV Tuesdays 4:30pm

7:50pm Gymnastics IV Tuesdays 6:30pm

8:00pm Teen Gymnastics Tuesday 5:30pm